第2回 和道会北日本空手道選手権大会 復興祭 結果 | |||||
平成25年12月1日(日) | 宮城県名取市民体育館 | ||||
種目 | 1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |
個人形 | 幼年形 | 高橋 優斗 | 星 瑠衣斗 | 坂本 公稔 | 安達 海葵 |
和道会北上 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | 無心会 | 和道会はさま | ||
小学1・2年生女子形 | 浅野 黎依星 | 星 雪衣花 | 神保 那智 | 佐々木 來愛 | |
柴田和道会 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | 崇武館本部 | 無心会 | ||
小学1・2年生男子形 | 高橋 哉斗 | 佐々木 陽宇 | 坂本 嘉之 | 大江 翔大 | |
和道会北上 | 無心会 | 無心会 | 崇武館本部 | ||
小学3・4年生女子形 | 佐藤 真鈴 | 阿部 心愛 | 菊池 充葉 | 伊藤 瑠愛 | |
良武舘空手道場 | 良武舘空手道場 | 良武舘空手道場 | 崇武館本部 | ||
小学3・4年生男子有段者 | 和田 悠佑 | 湯田 那優太 | 青苅 玲央 | 渡辺 魅斗 | |
大畑支部 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | 紫波教場 | 秋田武心会 | ||
小学3・4年生男子無段者 | 高橋 慶 | 柿崎 颯樹 | 村井 熈明 | 石山 太郎 | |
崇武館本部 | 崇武館本部 | 崇武館本部 | 崇武館本部 | ||
小学5・6年女子形 | 門間 彩寧 | 三木 ともよ | 石川 杏奈 | 阿部 瑠奈 | |
柴田和道会 | 宗武館寒河江支部 | 和道会北上 | 宗武館天童支部 | ||
小学5・6年男子無段者形 | 相沢 歩生 | 米川 拓東 | 小池 貫太 | 立石 廉 | |
崇武館本部 | 和道会北上 | 柴田和道会 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | ||
小学5・6年男子有段者形 | 平野 寛太 | 赤塚 明紀 | 阿部 滉平 | 柿崎 翔舞 | |
瑞空塾田島支部 | 崇武館天童支部 | 古川和道会 | 崇武館本部 | ||
中学生女子形 | 鹿本 清凪 | 野田 有彩 | 佐々木真由 | 阿部 若菜 | |
良武舘空手道場 | 大畑支部 | 良武舘空手道場 | 崇武館天童支部 | ||
中学生男子形 | 大嶋 仁 | 葛西 優月 | 佐藤 俊斗 | 星 有人 | |
瑞空塾田島支部 | 良武舘空手道場 | 工藤道場 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | ||
成年・少年女子形 | 北山 あり | 片倉亜希子 | 鈴木 黎香 | 鈴木 マリエ | |
釜石高校 | 古川和道会 | 相馬支部 | 相馬支部 | ||
成年男子I有段者形 | 木村 正樹 | 水元 賢成 | 清信 努 | 佐藤 隆 | |
無心会 | 和道会浜通り | 和道会浜通り | 和道会浜通り | ||
成年男子II形 | 佐々木 宗則 | 君島 武史 | 早坂 幸雄 | 長谷川 真大 | |
大畑支部 | 和道会北上 | 箱石道場 | 和道会松山 | ||
個人組手 | 幼年組手 | 鈴木 夏至 | 石山 次郎 | 高橋 優斗 | 安達 海葵 |
和道会はさま | 崇武館本部 | 和道会北上 | 和道会はさま | ||
小学1・2年生女子組手 | 武川 裕奈 | 武川 暢杏 | 神保 那智 | 加藤 光 | |
和道会はさま | 和道会はさま | 崇武館本部 | 和道会はさま | ||
小学1・2年生男子組手 | 安達 睦人 | 石川 涼 | 高橋 尊 | 多嶋 海斗 | |
和道会はさま | 和道会北上 | 菊田道場 | 和道会浜通り | ||
小学3・4年生女子組手 | 菊池 充葉 | 浅野莉来 | 阿部 心愛 | 高橋 瑞穂 | |
良武舘空手道場 | 和道会はさま | 古川和道会 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | ||
小学3・4年生男子組手 | 武川 力 | 渡邉 翔 | 渡辺 魅斗 | 羽生大輝 | |
和道会はさま | 和道会はさま | 秋田武心会 | 和道会はさま | ||
小学5・6年女子組手 | 三浦 一葉 | 加藤 朱莉 | 門間 彩寧 | 鈴木 もも | |
柴田和道会 | 和道会はさま | 柴田和道会 | 良武舘空手道場 | ||
小学5・6年男子無段者組手 | 飛鳥 成宣 | 佐々木 佳樹 | 相沢 歩生 | 永浦 伊織 | |
崇武館本部 | 和道会名取 | 崇武館本部 | 菊田道場 | ||
小学5・6年男子有段者組手 | 村井 慶太郎 | 平野 寛太 | 佐藤 慈弘 | 赤塚 明紀 | |
崇武館本部 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | 崇武館本部 | 崇武館天童支部 | ||
中学生女子組手 | 鹿本 清凪 | 野田 有彩 | 星 すず | 平野くる実 | |
良武舘空手道場 | 大畑支部 | 宮古支部 | 瑞空塾田島支部 | ||
中学生男子無段者組手 | 多嶋 優斗 | 佐藤 誠晃 | 清信 龍弥 | 高橋 智哉 | |
和道会浜通り | 和道会浜通り | 和道会浜通り | 菊田道場 | ||
中学生男子有段者組手 | 熊谷 大夢 | 三浦一斗 | 藤原涼太 | 千葉良樹 | |
和道会はさま | 柴田和道会 | 和道会はさま | 和道会はさま | ||
成年少年女子組手 | 北山 あり | 成田 智美 | 高取 沙悠理 | 小林 千江 | |
釜石高校 | 箱石道場 | 東北大学 | 岩手大学 | ||
成年男子I無段者組手 | 岡野 隆門 | 長谷川 翔太 | 成田 直樹 | 佐藤 和央 | |
東北芸術工科大学 | 東北大学 | 箱石道場 | 柴田和道会 | ||
成年男子I有段者組手 | 北山 到 | 高橋 基 | 菊地 洋平 | 菊地 瞬也 | |
良武舘空手道場 | 東北大学 | 岩手大学 | 北海道大学OB会 | ||
成年男子U組手 | 君島 武史 | 千葉 和慶 | 浅野 裕二 | 高橋 晃 | |
和道会北上 | 柴田和道会 | 柴田和道会 | 古川和道会 | ||
団体組手 | 小学1・2年生 | 和道会はさま | 和道会北上 | 無心会 | 和道会浜通り支部A |
小学3・4年生 | 和道会はさまA | 崇武館本部A | 和道会はさまB | 菊田道場 | |
小学5・6年生 | 崇武館本部A | 古川和道会 | 和道会はさま | 瑞空塾田島支部 | |
中学生男子 | 和道会はさまB | 和道会はさまA | 和道会松山 | 柴田和道会 | |
成年女子 | 岩手大学 | 東北大学 | 宮城教育大学 | ||
成年男子 | 和道会松山A | 和道会松山B | 柴田和道会A | 柴田和道会B | |
道県対抗戦 | 宮城県 | 福島県 | 岩手県 | 山形県 |